Handball
|
Vive Kielce
— Magdeburg
24 Apr 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Montpellier
— Kiel
24 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Veszprem
— Aalborg
25 Apr 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris
— Barcelona
25 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ferencvaros
— Esbjerg
27 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kristiansand
— Gyor ETO
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bietigheim
— Odense
28 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bucuresti
— Metz
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dinamo Bucuresti
— Skjern
23 Apr 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Savehof
— Flensburg-Handewitt
23 Apr 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fuchse Berlin
— Nantes
23 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rhein-Neckar Lowen
— Sporting Lisboa
23 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ferencvaros
— Olympiacos Pireas
20 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
APR
— El Biar
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Al Ahly Cairo
— ES Ain Touta
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BMC
— Esperance ST
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skjern
— Fredericia
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ringsted
— GOG
20 Apr 16:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ribe-Esbjerg
— Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
21 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mors-Thy
— Aalborg
21 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Holstebro
— Skive
22 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nykobing
— Esbjerg
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SonderjyskE
— Silkeborg-Voel
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bjerringbro
— Aarhus United
20 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Horsens
— Ringkobing
21 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Balingen-Weilstetten
— Bergischer
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Flensburg-Handewitt
— Magdeburg
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eisenach
— 1898 Stuttgart
20 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fuchse Berlin
— Kiel
21 Apr 13:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hamburg
— Gummersbach
21 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Erlangen
— Leipzig
21 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bensheim-Auerbach
— Sachsen Zwickau
20 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blomberg-Lippe
— HSV Solingen-Grafrath
20 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Neckarsulmer
— 09 Dortmund
20 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
— Bietigheim
20 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metzingen
— Bad Wildungen
20 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Buxtehuder
— Thuringer
21 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oldenburg
— Bayer 04 Leverkusen
21 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Huesca
— Ciudad Encantada Cuenca
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Granollers
— Torrelavega
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Benidorm
— Puente Genil
20 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Balonman Cangas
— Puerto Sagunto
20 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sinfin
— Barcelona
20 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Balonmano Nava
— La Rioja
21 Apr 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ademar Leon
— Bidasoa
21 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Helvetia Anaitasuna
— Valladolid
21 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chambray Touraine
— Merignac
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dijon Bourgogne
— Saint-Amand
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
HB Plan de Cuques
— Achenheim
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stella
— Metz
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toulon Metropole Var
— Brest Bretagne
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Les Neptunes de Nantes
— Paris 92
21 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Savehof
— Kristianstad
18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ystads
— Onnereds
23 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hallby
— Savehof
20 Apr 13:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skovde
— Skuru
20 Apr 14:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skara
— H 65 Hoor
21 Apr 14:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kristianstad
— Onnereds
21 Apr 15:15
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AN Sidi Chahmi
— MC Oran
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
JSM Relizane
— MSIG
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Al-Dair
— Al-Najma
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sao Caetano
— Pinheiros
20 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spacva
— Sesvete
21 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
KTC
— Osijek
21 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dubrava
— Trogir
21 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kastela
— Karlovac
21 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rudar
— Moslavina
21 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metkovic
— Gorica
21 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|