Futsal
|
Sao Jose
— Minas
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18382303,"marathonEventId":17017294,"teamNames":["Sao Jose","Minas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sao Lourenco
— Blumenau
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18393846,"marathonEventId":17028556,"teamNames":["Sao Lourenco","Blumenau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Umuarama
— Praia
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18393847,"marathonEventId":17028557,"teamNames":["Umuarama","Praia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Crnica
— Pula
19:15
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18382305,"marathonEventId":17017296,"teamNames":["Crnica","Pula"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Helas Brno
— Kadan
18:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18382306,"marathonEventId":17017297,"teamNames":["Helas Brno","Kadan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
L84
— Active Network
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17628551,"marathonEventId":16283234,"teamNames":["L84","Active Network"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Napoli
— Feldi Eboli
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17628565,"marathonEventId":16283238,"teamNames":["Napoli","Feldi Eboli"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sosnica Gliwice
— Torun
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18382347,"marathonEventId":17017337,"teamNames":["Sosnica Gliwice","Torun"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Leoes Porto Salvo
— Sporting Lisboa
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18391176,"marathonEventId":17025981,"teamNames":["Leoes Porto Salvo","Sporting Lisboa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Caxinas Poca Barca
— Braga
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18391177,"marathonEventId":17025982,"teamNames":["Caxinas Poca Barca","Braga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sinara
— Tyumen
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18360630,"marathonEventId":16996183,"teamNames":["Sinara","Tyumen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
KPRF
— Kristall
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18360632,"marathonEventId":16996179,"teamNames":["KPRF","Kristall"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LKS
— Sibiryak
30 Mar 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18360631,"marathonEventId":16996173,"teamNames":["LKS","Sibiryak"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Norilskiy Nickel
— Novaya Generatsiya
30 Mar 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18360625,"marathonEventId":16996178,"teamNames":["Norilskiy Nickel","Novaya Generatsiya"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sibtranzit
— Ukhta
30 Mar 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18360628,"marathonEventId":16996180,"teamNames":["Sibtranzit","Ukhta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Valdepenas
— Ribera Navarra
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18298262,"marathonEventId":16935832,"teamNames":["Valdepenas","Ribera Navarra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cordoba
— Real Betis
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18298263,"marathonEventId":16935833,"teamNames":["Cordoba","Real Betis"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Peniscola
— ElPozo Murcia
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18298268,"marathonEventId":16935838,"teamNames":["Peniscola","ElPozo Murcia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alzira
— Jaen
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18298266,"marathonEventId":16935836,"teamNames":["Alzira","Jaen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Noia Portus Apostoli
— Palma
31 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18298264,"marathonEventId":16935834,"teamNames":["Noia Portus Apostoli","Palma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Osasuna Magna
— Manzanares
31 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18298265,"marathonEventId":16935835,"teamNames":["Osasuna Magna","Manzanares"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Barcelona
— Industrias Santa Coloma
31 Mar 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18298267,"marathonEventId":16935837,"teamNames":["Barcelona","Industrias Santa Coloma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cartagena
— Inter Movistar
31 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18298269,"marathonEventId":16935839,"teamNames":["Cartagena","Inter Movistar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Novasemente Women
— Benfica Women
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18382358,"marathonEventId":17017347,"teamNames":["Novasemente Women","Benfica Women"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
GD Arvore Women
— Campo Women
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18382385,"marathonEventId":17017372,"teamNames":["GD Arvore Women","Campo Women"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kristall Women
— MosPolytech Women
14:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18392877,"marathonEventId":17027636,"teamNames":["Kristall Women","MosPolytech Women"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Iran
— New Zealand
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18392150,"marathonEventId":17026917,"teamNames":["Iran","New Zealand"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|