|
Barcelona Women
— Chelsea Women
20 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lyon Women
— Paris Saint-Germain Women
20 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Argentina Women U-20
— Paraguay Women U-20
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ecuador Women U-20
— Uruguay Women U-20
20 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Lorenzo Women
— Deportivo UAI Urquiza Women
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Newcastle Jets Women
— Melbourne City Women
21 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Central Coast Mariners Women
— Sydney Women
21 Apr 08:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bulls FC Academy Women
— Illawarra Stingrays Women
21 Apr 07:40
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manly United Women
— Sydney Olympic Women
21 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gladesville Ravens Women
— Northern Tigers Women
21 Apr 08:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eastern Suburbs Women
— Olympic FC Women
20 Apr 06:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mitchelton Women
— Peninsula Power Women
20 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brisbane City Women
— Lions Women
20 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gold Coast United Women
— Souths United Women
21 Apr 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
South West Queensland Thunder Women
— Robina City Women
21 Apr 03:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Capalaba Women
— Logan Lightning Women
21 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metro United Women
— Adelaide City Women
20 Apr 10:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metro United Reserves Women
— Adelaide City Reserves Women
20 Apr 08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brunswick Juventus Women
— Preston Lions Women
20 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
South Melbourne Women
— Essendon Royals Women
20 Apr 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boroondara Eagles Women
— Heidelberg United Women
20 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Calder United Women
— Bentleigh Greens Women
21 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gent Women
— Anderlecht Women
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Genk Women
— Brugge Women
20 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Standard Women
— Leuven Women
20 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Charleroi Women
— Zulte-Waregem Women
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
White Star Woluwe Women
— Mechelen Women
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Palmeiras Women
— America-MG Women
20 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brondby Women
— Koge Women
20 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
— Everton Women
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bristol City Women
— Liverpool Women
20 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viimsi Women
— Tammeka Tartu Women
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PK-35 Helsinki Women
— PK-35 Women
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris FC Women
— Saint-Etienne Women
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leipzig Women
— Bayer 04 Leverkusen Women
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Essen-Schonebeck Women
— 1899 Hoffenheim Women
20 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Queretaro Women
— Leon Women
20 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lyn Women
— LSK Kvinner Women
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Asane Women
— Brann Women
20 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Carlos Mannucci Women
— Universidad Cesar Vallejo Women
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Defensores Del Ilucan Women
— Ayacucho Women
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yenisey Women
— Rostov Women
20 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ryazan Women
— Rubin Women
20 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Moscow Women
— Krylia Sovetov Women
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Levante Women
— Real Madrid Women
20 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Granada Women
— Granadilla Tenerife Sur Women
20 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sporting Huelva Women
— Eibar Women
20 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Madrid Women
— Athletic Bilbao Women
20 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Madrid Women
— Betis Women
21 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Villarreal Women
— Sevilla Women
21 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valencia Women
— Real Sociedad Women
21 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Victoria Santa Lucia Women
— Sporting Gijon B Women
20 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Norrkoping Women
— Djurgardens Women
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Orlando Pride Women
— San Diego Wave Women
20 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|