|
Chelsea Women
— Barcelona Women
27 Apr 17:30
|
1st Leg 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain Women
— Lyon Women
28 Apr 15:00
|
1st Leg 2:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colombia Women U-20
— Venezuela Women U-20
26 Apr 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paraguay Women U-20
— Brazil Women U-20
27 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Peru Women U-20
— Argentina Women U-20
27 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Khroub Women
— CF Akbou Women
26 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ASEAC Women
— CR Belouizdad Women
26 Apr 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sydney Women
— Central Coast Mariners Women
27 Apr 06:00
|
1st Leg 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Melbourne City Women
— Newcastle Jets Women
28 Apr 04:00
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Northern Tigers Women
— Bulls FC Academy Women
27 Apr 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Peninsula Power Women
— Sunshine Coast Women
26 Apr 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gold Coast United Women
— Olympic FC Women
27 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eastern Suburbs Women
— Lions Women
27 Apr 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alamein Women
— Brunswick Juventus Women
27 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Essendon Royals Women
— Box Hill United Women
27 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heidelberg United Women
— South Melbourne Women
27 Apr 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boroondara Eagles Women
— Calder United Women
27 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Genk Women
— Gent Women
26 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aston Villa Women
— West Ham United Women
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur Women
— Brighton & Hove Albion Women
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester United Women
— Tottenham Hotspur Women
12 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PK-35 Women
— Ilves Women
26 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
HPS Women
— Aland United Women
27 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juventus Women
— Inter Women
26 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Urawa Red Diamonds Women
— Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women
27 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tigres Women
— Juarez Women
26 Apr 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tijuana Women
— Pachuca Women
26 Apr 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
2 de Mayo Women
— General Caballero Women
26 Apr 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Granadilla Tenerife Sur Women
— Valencia Women
27 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Villarreal Women
— Granada Women
27 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Betis Women
— Sporting Huelva Women
27 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sevilla Women
— Levante Women
27 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eibar Women
— Athletic Bilbao Women
28 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Sociedad Women
— Atletico Madrid Women
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid Women
— Levante Las Planas Women
28 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jitex Women
— Lidkopings Women
26 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Washington Spirit Women
— Orlando Pride Women
27 Apr 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Angel City Women
— Kansas City NWSL Women
27 Apr 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|