|
Obolon
— Shakhtar Donetsk
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18229039,"marathonEventId":16868664,"teamNames":["Obolon","Shakhtar Donetsk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Polissya Zhytomyr
— Chornomorets Odesa
30 Mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18229042,"marathonEventId":16868667,"teamNames":["Polissya Zhytomyr","Chornomorets Odesa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Veres
— Kryvbas
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18229045,"marathonEventId":16868670,"teamNames":["Veres","Kryvbas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mynai
— Oleksandria
31 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18229051,"marathonEventId":16868675,"teamNames":["Mynai","Oleksandria"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vorskla Poltava
— Dynamo Kyiv
31 Mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18229060,"marathonEventId":16868683,"teamNames":["Vorskla Poltava","Dynamo Kyiv"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zorya Lugansk
— Metalist 1925
31 Mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18229032,"marathonEventId":16868657,"teamNames":["Zorya Lugansk","Metalist 1925"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kolos Kovalyovka
— Dnipro-1
31 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18229054,"marathonEventId":16868678,"teamNames":["Kolos Kovalyovka","Dnipro-1"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rukh Lviv
— LNZ Cherkasy
01 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18229087,"marathonEventId":16868710,"teamNames":["Rukh Lviv","LNZ Cherkasy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|