|
Real Sociedad
— Real Madrid
26 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Las Palmas
— Girona
27 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Almeria
— Getafe
27 Apr 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alaves
— Celta de Vigo
27 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Madrid
— Athletic Bilbao
27 Apr 20:00
0%
margin
0% margin on certain markets.
0% margin means the bookmaker takes no commission on the proposed markets, making the odds offered more favourable for the customer. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cadiz
— Mallorca
28 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Granada
— Osasuna
28 Apr 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Villarreal
— Rayo Vallecano
28 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Betis
— Sevilla
28 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcelona
— Valencia
29 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Getafe
— Athletic Bilbao
03 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Sociedad
— Las Palmas
04 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid
— Cadiz
04 May 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Girona
— Barcelona
04 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mallorca
— Atletico Madrid
04 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Osasuna
— Betis
05 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Celta de Vigo
— Villarreal
05 May 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valencia
— Alaves
05 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
— Almeria
05 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sevilla
— Granada
05 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Andorra
— Racing Santander
26 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Burgos
— Amorebieta
27 Apr 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leganes
— Zaragoza
27 Apr 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Elche
— Espanyol
27 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sporting Gijon
— Villarreal B
28 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alcorcon
— Eldense
28 Apr 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Oviedo
— Tenerife
28 Apr 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Levante
— FC Cartagena
28 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valladolid
— Huesca
28 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Albacete
— Eibar
28 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Racing Ferrol
— Mirandes
29 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Osasuna B
— Real Union
27 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca
— Sabadell
27 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fuenlabrada
— Teruel
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lugo
— Rayo Majadahonda
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cornella
— Sestao River
27 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
— Gimnastic de Tarragona
28 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tarazona
— Real Sociedad B
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportivo San Fernando
— Real Madrid Castilla
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Antequera
— Ibiza
28 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Baleares
— Intercity
28 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cordoba
— Malaga
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Murcia
— Ceuta
28 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Recreativo
— Linares Deportivo
28 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Madrid B
— Algeciras
28 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Merida
— Atletico Sanluqueno
28 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Arandina
— Marino de Luanco
28 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Compostela
— Real Aviles
28 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportivo Fabril
— Pontevedra
28 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gimnastica Torrelavega
— Guijuelo
28 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Langreo
— Zamora
28 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AD San Juan
— Utebo
28 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alaves B
— Deportivo Calahorra
28 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barbastro
— Real Sociedad C
28 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportivo Aragon
— Barakaldo
28 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mutilvera
— Arenas Getxo
28 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valle de Egues
— Tudelano
28 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|