|
Athletic Bilbao
— Granada
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Celta de Vigo
— Las Palmas
20 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
— Osasuna
20 Apr 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valencia
— Betis
20 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Girona
— Cadiz
20 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Getafe
— Real Sociedad
21 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Almeria
— Villarreal
21 Apr 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alaves
— Atletico Madrid
21 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid
— Barcelona
21 Apr 20:00
0%
margin
0% margin on certain markets.
0% margin means the bookmaker takes no commission on the proposed markets, making the odds offered more favourable for the customer. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sevilla
— Mallorca
22 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Almeria
— Getafe
26 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcelona
— Valencia
27 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alaves
— Celta de Vigo
27 Apr 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Madrid
— Athletic Bilbao
27 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Sociedad
— Real Madrid
27 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cadiz
— Mallorca
28 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Granada
— Osasuna
28 Apr 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Villarreal
— Rayo Vallecano
28 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Betis
— Sevilla
28 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Las Palmas
— Girona
29 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tenerife
— Leganes
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Amorebieta
— Valladolid
20 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Racing Santander
— Levante
20 Apr 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Villarreal B
— Racing Ferrol
20 Apr 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Elche
— Sporting Gijon
20 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Huesca
— Zaragoza
20 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Espanyol
— Andorra
21 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eibar
— Alcorcon
21 Apr 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eldense
— Albacete
21 Apr 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mirandes
— Burgos
21 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FC Cartagena
— Real Oviedo
22 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Xerez U-19
— La Canada Atletico U-19
20 Apr 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Seneca U-19
— Sporting Atletico U-19
20 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brea
— Utebo
21 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gernika
— UD Logrones
21 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Penya Independent
— Espanyol B
21 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sant Andreu
— Torrent
21 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guadalajara
— Villanovense
20 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Union Adarve
— Getafe B
21 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Montijo
— Badajoz
21 Apr 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
UD San Fernando
— Navalcarnero
21 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|