|
Ruzomberok
— DAC 1904
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18176927,"marathonEventId":16817657,"teamNames":["Ruzomberok","DAC 1904"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
— Zeleziarne Podbrezova
30 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18176930,"marathonEventId":16817660,"teamNames":["Slovan Bratislava","Zeleziarne Podbrezova"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Spartak Trnava
— Zilina
31 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18176933,"marathonEventId":16817663,"teamNames":["Spartak Trnava","Zilina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dukla Banska Bystrica
— Trencin
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18176943,"marathonEventId":16817673,"teamNames":["Dukla Banska Bystrica","Trencin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Skalica
— Zemplin Michalovce
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18176939,"marathonEventId":16817669,"teamNames":["Skalica","Zemplin Michalovce"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce
— FC Kosice
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18176936,"marathonEventId":16817666,"teamNames":["ViOn Zlate Moravce","FC Kosice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pohronie
— Komarno
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18377802,"marathonEventId":17012866,"teamNames":["Pohronie","Komarno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
— Spartak Myjava
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18377803,"marathonEventId":17012867,"teamNames":["Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas","Spartak Myjava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
STK 1914 Samorin
— Spisska Nova Ves
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18377804,"marathonEventId":17012868,"teamNames":["STK 1914 Samorin","Spisska Nova Ves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zilina II
— Malzenice
31 Mar 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18377805,"marathonEventId":17012869,"teamNames":["Zilina II","Malzenice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jednota Banova
— Fomat Martin
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18377532,"marathonEventId":17012614,"teamNames":["Jednota Banova","Fomat Martin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
— RSC Hamsik Academy
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18377534,"marathonEventId":17012616,"teamNames":["Slovan Duslo Sala","RSC Hamsik Academy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|