|
Popesti-Leordeni
— Blejoi
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18377970,"marathonEventId":17013031,"teamNames":["Popesti-Leordeni","Blejoi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe II
— Viitorul Curita
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18377985,"marathonEventId":17013046,"teamNames":["Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe II","Viitorul Curita"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ramnicu Valcea
— Vedita Colonesti MS
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18377987,"marathonEventId":17013048,"teamNames":["Ramnicu Valcea","Vedita Colonesti MS"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Unirea Bascov
— Oltul Curtisoara
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18377990,"marathonEventId":17013051,"teamNames":["Unirea Bascov","Oltul Curtisoara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSC Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii
— Cetate Deva
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18377992,"marathonEventId":17013053,"teamNames":["CSC Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii","Cetate Deva"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Avantul Periam
— Gloria Lunca Teuz
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18377999,"marathonEventId":17013060,"teamNames":["Avantul Periam","Gloria Lunca Teuz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
MSE Targu Mures
— Industria Galda
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18378004,"marathonEventId":17013065,"teamNames":["MSE Targu Mures","Industria Galda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zalau
— Sighetu Marmatiei
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18378032,"marathonEventId":17013092,"teamNames":["Zalau","Sighetu Marmatiei"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj
— Olimpia Satu Mare
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18385523,"marathonEventId":17020438,"teamNames":["Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj","Olimpia Satu Mare"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|