|
Moreirense
— Gil Vicente
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boavista
— Estrela Amadora
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sporting Braga
— Vizela
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chaves
— Estoril
21 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Famalicao
— Portimonense
21 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Casa Pia
— Porto
21 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sporting Lisboa
— Vitoria Guimaraes
21 Apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Farense
— Benfica
22 Apr 20:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Penafiel
— Pacos de Ferreira
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Torreense
— Leiria
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Santa Clara
— Tondela
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oliveirense
— OS Belenenses
21 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Academico Viseu
— Mafra
21 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vilaverdense
— Maritimo
21 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nacional Madeira
— Benfica II
22 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Covilha
— Sporting Braga II
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Academica Coimbra
— Lusitania Lourosa
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alverca
— Felgueiras 1932
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Varzim
— Atletico CP
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sporting Braga U-19
— Famalicao U-19
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Benfica U-19
— Vitoria Guimaraes U-19
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Farense U-19
— Sporting Lisboa U-19
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lusitania U-19
— Beira-Mar U-19
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Academica Coimbra U-19
— Estoril U-19
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Belenenses U-19
— Alverca U-19
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chaves U-19
— Pacos de Ferreira U-19
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gil Vicente U-19
— Rio Ave U-19
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maritimo U-19
— Lusitania Lourosa U-19
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitoria Setubal U-19
— Torreense U-19
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|