|
Backnang
— Holzhausen
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18379896,"marathonEventId":17014948,"teamNames":["Backnang","Holzhausen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Goppinger
— Normannia Gmund
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18379894,"marathonEventId":17014946,"teamNames":["Goppinger","Normannia Gmund"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pforzheim
— FC Denzlingen
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18379895,"marathonEventId":17014947,"teamNames":["Pforzheim","FC Denzlingen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Essingen
— Offenburger FV 1907
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18379899,"marathonEventId":17014951,"teamNames":["Essingen","Offenburger FV 1907"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hollenbach
— Sonnenhof Grossaspach
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18379898,"marathonEventId":17014950,"teamNames":["Hollenbach","Sonnenhof Grossaspach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Oberachern
— 08 Bissingen
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18379897,"marathonEventId":17014949,"teamNames":["Oberachern","08 Bissingen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Reutlingen
— VfR Mannheim
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18379900,"marathonEventId":17014952,"teamNames":["Reutlingen","VfR Mannheim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
08 Villingen
— Ravensburg
30 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18379901,"marathonEventId":17014953,"teamNames":["08 Villingen","Ravensburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bayern Hof
— ASV Cham
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18379886,"marathonEventId":17014938,"teamNames":["Bayern Hof","ASV Cham"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Feucht
— Ingolstadt 04 II
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18379887,"marathonEventId":17014939,"teamNames":["Feucht","Ingolstadt 04 II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Coburg
— Neumarkt
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18379892,"marathonEventId":17014944,"teamNames":["Coburg","Neumarkt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kottern
— Deisenhofen
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18379882,"marathonEventId":17014934,"teamNames":["Kottern","Deisenhofen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Landsberg
— Erlbach
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18379881,"marathonEventId":17014933,"teamNames":["Landsberg","Erlbach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TSV Dachau 1865
— Kirchanschoring
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18379880,"marathonEventId":17014932,"teamNames":["TSV Dachau 1865","Kirchanschoring"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Turkspor Augsburg 1972
— TSV Rain
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18379879,"marathonEventId":17014931,"teamNames":["Turkspor Augsburg 1972","TSV Rain"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
BTS Neustadt
— Geestemunde
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18384314,"marathonEventId":17019250,"teamNames":["BTS Neustadt","Geestemunde"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vatan Sport
— Oberneuland
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18385818,"marathonEventId":17020722,"teamNames":["Vatan Sport","Oberneuland"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dassendorf
— Alsterbruder
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18385814,"marathonEventId":17020718,"teamNames":["Dassendorf","Alsterbruder"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marburg
— Steinbach 1920
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18385816,"marathonEventId":17020720,"teamNames":["Marburg","Steinbach 1920"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
— Oldenburg 1894
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18385811,"marathonEventId":17020715,"teamNames":["Ramlingen-Ehlershausen","Oldenburg 1894"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arminia Hannover
— Heeslinger
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18385812,"marathonEventId":17020716,"teamNames":["Arminia Hannover","Heeslinger"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Blau-Weiss Bornreihe
— Rotenburger
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18385813,"marathonEventId":17020717,"teamNames":["Blau-Weiss Bornreihe","Rotenburger"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Grimma
— Auerbach
30 Mar 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18385798,"marathonEventId":17020702,"teamNames":["Grimma","Auerbach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SV 1919 Mainz-Gonsenheim
— Kaiserslautern II
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18379902,"marathonEventId":17014954,"teamNames":["SV 1919 Mainz-Gonsenheim","Kaiserslautern II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eintracht Trier
— Cosmos Koblenz
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18379903,"marathonEventId":17014955,"teamNames":["Eintracht Trier","Cosmos Koblenz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pirmasens
— Engers
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18379904,"marathonEventId":17014956,"teamNames":["Pirmasens","Engers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bitburg 1919
— TSG Pfeddersheim
30 Mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18379905,"marathonEventId":17014957,"teamNames":["Bitburg 1919","TSG Pfeddersheim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dudenhofen
— Alemannia Waldalgesheim
30 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18379907,"marathonEventId":17014959,"teamNames":["Dudenhofen","Alemannia Waldalgesheim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Preussen 09 Reinfeld
— Weiche Flensburg 08 II
30 Mar 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18379910,"marathonEventId":17014962,"teamNames":["Preussen 09 Reinfeld","Weiche Flensburg 08 II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dornbreite Lubeck
— Hohenwestedt
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18379911,"marathonEventId":17014963,"teamNames":["Dornbreite Lubeck","Hohenwestedt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Heider
— Neumunster
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18379912,"marathonEventId":17014964,"teamNames":["Heider","Neumunster"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TSB Flensburg
— Todesfelde 1928
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18379914,"marathonEventId":17014966,"teamNames":["TSB Flensburg","Todesfelde 1928"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|