|
Istra 1961
— Lokomotiva
29 Mar 14:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18228685,"marathonEventId":16868317,"teamNames":["Istra 1961","Lokomotiva"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slaven Belupo
— Osijek
29 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18228688,"marathonEventId":16868320,"teamNames":["Slaven Belupo","Osijek"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Varazdin
— HNK Gorica
30 Mar 13:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18228691,"marathonEventId":16868323,"teamNames":["Varazdin","HNK Gorica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rudes
— Rijeka
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18228694,"marathonEventId":16868326,"teamNames":["Rudes","Rijeka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hajduk Split
— Dinamo Zagreb
30 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18228697,"marathonEventId":16868329,"teamNames":["Hajduk Split","Dinamo Zagreb"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bijelo Brdo
— Sesvete
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299582,"marathonEventId":16937096,"teamNames":["Bijelo Brdo","Sesvete"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dugopolje
— Dubrava
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299586,"marathonEventId":16937094,"teamNames":["Dugopolje","Dubrava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cibalia
— Zrinski Jurjevac
29 Mar 12:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299584,"marathonEventId":16937093,"teamNames":["Cibalia","Zrinski Jurjevac"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Solin
— Jarun
29 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18299585,"marathonEventId":16937095,"teamNames":["Solin","Jarun"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|