|
Botafogo-RJ
— Atletico-GO
19 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluminense
— Vasco da Gama-RJ
20 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gremio
— Cuiaba
20 Apr 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RB Bragantino
— Corinthians-SP
20 Apr 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico-MG
— Cruzeiro-MG
21 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Athletico Paranaense
— Internacional-RS
21 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Palmeiras
— Flamengo
21 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitoria-BA
— Bahia
21 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico-GO
— Sao Paulo
21 Apr 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Botafogo-RJ
— Juventude
21 Apr 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Botafogo-SP
— America-MG
19 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Novorizontino
— CRB
19 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Operario Ferroviario
— Avai
20 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Amazonas
— Sport Recife
20 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brusque
— Mirassol
20 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ceara
— Goias
20 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chapecoense
— Ituano-SP
20 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ponte Preta
— Coritiba
20 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Santos
— Paysandu
20 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vila Nova
— Guarani de Campinas
20 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Remo
— Volta Redonda
20 Apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tombense
— Sao Jose-RS
20 Apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Caxias
— Athletic
20 Apr 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ypiranga
— CSA
20 Apr 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Figueirense
— Ferroviario
21 Apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nautico-PE
— Sao Bernardo
21 Apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Floresta
— Botafogo-PB
21 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Confianca
— Londrina
23 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ferroviaria
— ABC-RN
23 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Humaita
— Vasco da Gama-AC
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Independente-AP
— Oratorio
19 Apr 00:00
|
1st Leg 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bahia U-20
— Cruzeiro-MG U-20
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gremio U-20
— America-MG U-20
19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico-MG U-20
— Cuiaba U-20
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fortaleza-CE U-20
— Atletico-GO U-20
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|