|
Vasco da Gama-RJ
— Criciuma
27 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cuiaba
— Atletico-MG
27 Apr 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bahia
— Gremio
28 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Flamengo
— Botafogo-RJ
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Corinthians-SP
— Fluminense
28 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cruzeiro-MG
— Vitoria-BA
28 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fortaleza-CE
— RB Bragantino
28 Apr 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juventude
— Athletico Paranaense
28 Apr 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Internacional-RS
— Atletico-GO
29 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sao Paulo
— Palmeiras
30 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Corinthians-SP
— Fortaleza-CE
04 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluminense
— Atletico-MG
04 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RB Bragantino
— Flamengo
04 May 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cruzeiro-MG
— Internacional-RS
05 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Athletico Paranaense
— Vasco da Gama-RJ
05 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gremio
— Criciuma
05 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitoria-BA
— Sao Paulo
05 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Botafogo-RJ
— Bahia
05 May 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cuiaba
— Palmeiras
05 May 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juventude
— Atletico-GO
07 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ituano-SP
— Operario Ferroviario
26 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sport Recife
— Vila Nova
26 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Avai
— Santos
27 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guarani de Campinas
— Chapecoense
27 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CRB
— Amazonas
27 Apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
America-MG
— Novorizontino
27 Apr 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Coritiba
— Brusque
28 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Goias
— Ponte Preta
28 Apr 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paysandu
— Botafogo-SP
29 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mirassol
— Ceara
29 Apr 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aparecidense
— Sampaio Correa-MA
25 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ABC-RN
— Nautico-PE
27 Apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sampaio Correa-MA
— Figueirense
27 Apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sao Bernardo
— Tombense
27 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Athletic
— Remo
27 Apr 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CSA
— Ferroviaria
28 Apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Londrina
— Ypiranga
28 Apr 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Botafogo-PB
— Caxias
28 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Volta Redonda
— Floresta
28 Apr 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ferroviario
— Aparecidense
30 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sao Jose-RS
— Confianca
30 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
America-MG U-20
— Atletico-MG U-20
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ceara U-20
— Corinthians-SP U-20
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Internacional-RS U-20
— Bahia U-20
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Palmeiras U-20
— Athletico Paranaense U-20
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Goias U-20
— Sao Paulo U-20
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cruzeiro-MG U-20
— Fortaleza-CE U-20
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Santos U-20
— Flamengo U-20
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CF Com Vida
— Sao Gabriel
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monsoon-RS
— Lajeadense
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Veranopolis
— Esportivo
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Passo Fundo
— Gloria
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|