|
Anderlecht
— Antwerp
30 Mar 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18304124,"marathonEventId":16941333,"teamNames":["Anderlecht","Antwerp"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cercle Brugge
— Brugge
01 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18304123,"marathonEventId":16941332,"teamNames":["Cercle Brugge","Brugge"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Genk
— Union Saint-Gilloise
01 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18304125,"marathonEventId":16941331,"teamNames":["Genk","Union Saint-Gilloise"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gent
— Standard
29 Mar 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18304140,"marathonEventId":16941341,"teamNames":["Gent","Standard"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
— Mechelen
30 Mar 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18304138,"marathonEventId":16941343,"teamNames":["Oud-Heverlee Leuven","Mechelen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
St Truiden
— Westerlo
31 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18304139,"marathonEventId":16941342,"teamNames":["St Truiden","Westerlo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
— Antwerp
09 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18275814,"marathonEventId":16914229,"teamNames":["Union Saint-Gilloise","Antwerp"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Beerschot Wilrijk
— Genk II
29 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18229008,"marathonEventId":16868633,"teamNames":["Beerschot Wilrijk","Genk II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Club NXT
— Dender
29 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18229010,"marathonEventId":16868636,"teamNames":["Club NXT","Dender"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Anderlecht II
— Royal Francs Borins
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18229015,"marathonEventId":16868640,"teamNames":["Anderlecht II","Royal Francs Borins"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deinze
— Zulte-Waregem
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18229012,"marathonEventId":16868635,"teamNames":["Deinze","Zulte-Waregem"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Standard II
— Lierse
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18229011,"marathonEventId":16868637,"teamNames":["Standard II","Lierse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Seraing
— Oostende
31 Mar 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18229013,"marathonEventId":16868638,"teamNames":["Seraing","Oostende"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Patro Eisden
— Lommel
31 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18229009,"marathonEventId":16868634,"teamNames":["Patro Eisden","Lommel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
RFC Liege
— Waasland-Beveren
31 Mar 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18229014,"marathonEventId":16868639,"teamNames":["RFC Liege","Waasland-Beveren"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Waasland-Beveren U-21
— Eupen U-21
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18372087,"marathonEventId":17007357,"teamNames":["Waasland-Beveren U-21","Eupen U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|