Floorball
|
Mlada Boleslav
— Vitkovice
17:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18377931,"marathonEventId":17012992,"teamNames":["Mlada Boleslav","Vitkovice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tatran Stresovice
— Chodov
18:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18377932,"marathonEventId":17012993,"teamNames":["Tatran Stresovice","Chodov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Butchis
— Sokol Pardubice
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18368976,"marathonEventId":17004296,"teamNames":["Butchis","Sokol Pardubice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kanonyri Kladno
— Bulldogs Brno
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18377079,"marathonEventId":17012165,"teamNames":["Kanonyri Kladno","Bulldogs Brno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ostrava
— Vitkovice
29 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18292722,"marathonEventId":16930511,"teamNames":["Ostrava","Vitkovice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tatran Stresovice
— Chodov
29 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18292720,"marathonEventId":16930508,"teamNames":["Tatran Stresovice","Chodov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Intevo-Ossiko Trinec
— Zidenice
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358952,"marathonEventId":16994556,"teamNames":["Intevo-Ossiko Trinec","Zidenice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sparta
— Tartu EMU
31 Mar 12:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18359114,"marathonEventId":16994716,"teamNames":["Sparta","Tartu EMU"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TPS
— Loisto
16:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18369004,"marathonEventId":17004326,"teamNames":["TPS","Loisto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Talsu NSS / Krauzers
— Lekrings
30 Mar 15:00
|
Series Score 3:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358857,"marathonEventId":16994462,"teamNames":["Talsu NSS / Krauzers","Lekrings"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ulbroka
— Valmiera
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 3:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358856,"marathonEventId":16994461,"teamNames":["Ulbroka","Valmiera"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rigas Lauvas Stars
— Straupe
18:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18377983,"marathonEventId":17013044,"teamNames":["Rigas Lauvas Stars","Straupe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slevik
— Greaker
03 Apr 18:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18377073,"marathonEventId":17012164,"teamNames":["Slevik","Greaker"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sveiva
— Tunet
04 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18377074,"marathonEventId":17012162,"teamNames":["Sveiva","Tunet"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gjellerasen
— Tunet
03 Apr 18:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18311655,"marathonEventId":16948565,"teamNames":["Gjellerasen","Tunet"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Florko Kosice
— Lido Prirodovedec
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18353098,"marathonEventId":16988800,"teamNames":["Florko Kosice","Lido Prirodovedec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Grasshoppers Zilina
— Tsunami Zahorska Bystrica
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18353097,"marathonEventId":16988799,"teamNames":["Grasshoppers Zilina","Tsunami Zahorska Bystrica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Snipers Bratislava
— FBK Raptors
30 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18369001,"marathonEventId":17004323,"teamNames":["Snipers Bratislava","FBK Raptors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kalmarsund
— Vaxjo
18:00
|
Series Score 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18292590,"marathonEventId":16930389,"teamNames":["Kalmarsund","Vaxjo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mullsjo
— Falun
18:00
|
Series Score 0:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18292589,"marathonEventId":16930386,"teamNames":["Mullsjo","Falun"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Linkoping
— Pixbo Wallenstam
29 Mar 14:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18292591,"marathonEventId":16930388,"teamNames":["Linkoping","Pixbo Wallenstam"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jonkopings
— Storvreta
29 Mar 15:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18292592,"marathonEventId":16930387,"teamNames":["Jonkopings","Storvreta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lerum
— Warberg
18:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18305955,"marathonEventId":16943130,"teamNames":["Lerum","Warberg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sirius
— IBF Dalen
18:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18305952,"marathonEventId":16943127,"teamNames":["Sirius","IBF Dalen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Strangnas
— Hovslatts
18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18305954,"marathonEventId":16943134,"teamNames":["Strangnas","Hovslatts"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sundsvall
— Visby
29 Mar 15:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18305957,"marathonEventId":16943133,"teamNames":["Sundsvall","Visby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pixbo Wallenstam
— Lund
17:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18372663,"marathonEventId":17007911,"teamNames":["Pixbo Wallenstam","Lund"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Taby
— Endre
18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18372665,"marathonEventId":17007913,"teamNames":["Taby","Endre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ronnby Vasteras
— Falun
29 Mar 12:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18372662,"marathonEventId":17007912,"teamNames":["Ronnby Vasteras","Falun"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Thorengruppen
— Kalmarsund
29 Mar 13:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18372664,"marathonEventId":17007914,"teamNames":["Thorengruppen","Kalmarsund"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wiler-Ersigen
— Thurgau
30 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18368983,"marathonEventId":17004301,"teamNames":["Wiler-Ersigen","Thurgau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zug United
— Grasshopper Zurich
30 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18368986,"marathonEventId":17004308,"teamNames":["Zug United","Grasshopper Zurich"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chur
— Fribourg
30 Mar 12:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18372635,"marathonEventId":17007884,"teamNames":["Chur","Fribourg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Basel Regio
— Thun
30 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18372649,"marathonEventId":17007898,"teamNames":["Basel Regio","Thun"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zug United
— Chur
18:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18359002,"marathonEventId":16994605,"teamNames":["Zug United","Chur"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zollbruck
— Kloten-Dietlikon Jets
30 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18359001,"marathonEventId":16994606,"teamNames":["Zollbruck","Kloten-Dietlikon Jets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Waldkirch St. Gallen
— Aergera Giffers
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18369031,"marathonEventId":17004351,"teamNames":["Waldkirch St. Gallen","Aergera Giffers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|