Floorball
|
Chodov
— Tatran Stresovice
31 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18392226,"marathonEventId":17026992,"teamNames":["Chodov","Tatran Stresovice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vitkovice
— Mlada Boleslav
31 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18392227,"marathonEventId":17026993,"teamNames":["Vitkovice","Mlada Boleslav"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Butchis
— Sokol Pardubice
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18368976,"marathonEventId":17004296,"teamNames":["Butchis","Sokol Pardubice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kanonyri Kladno
— Bulldogs Brno
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18377079,"marathonEventId":17012165,"teamNames":["Kanonyri Kladno","Bulldogs Brno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ostrava
— Vitkovice
15:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18292722,"marathonEventId":16930511,"teamNames":["Ostrava","Vitkovice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tatran Stresovice
— Chodov
15:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18292720,"marathonEventId":16930508,"teamNames":["Tatran Stresovice","Chodov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Intevo-Ossiko Trinec
— Zidenice
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358952,"marathonEventId":16994556,"teamNames":["Intevo-Ossiko Trinec","Zidenice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sparta
— Tartu EMU
31 Mar 12:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18359114,"marathonEventId":16994716,"teamNames":["Sparta","Tartu EMU"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Oilers
— Indians
16:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380822,"marathonEventId":17015850,"teamNames":["Oilers","Indians"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Classic
— Nokian
30 Mar 15:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18380823,"marathonEventId":17015851,"teamNames":["Classic","Nokian"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
EraViikingit
— Tiikerit
16:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18392206,"marathonEventId":17026972,"teamNames":["EraViikingit","Tiikerit"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
M-Team
— Turku
30 Mar 13:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18392207,"marathonEventId":17026973,"teamNames":["M-Team","Turku"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Loisto
— TPS
30 Mar 13:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18392228,"marathonEventId":17026994,"teamNames":["Loisto","TPS"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Talsu NSS / Krauzers
— Lekrings
30 Mar 15:00
|
Series Score 3:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358857,"marathonEventId":16994462,"teamNames":["Talsu NSS / Krauzers","Lekrings"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ulbroka
— Valmiera
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 3:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358856,"marathonEventId":16994461,"teamNames":["Ulbroka","Valmiera"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slevik
— Greaker
03 Apr 18:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18377073,"marathonEventId":17012164,"teamNames":["Slevik","Greaker"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sveiva
— Tunet
04 Apr 18:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18377074,"marathonEventId":17012162,"teamNames":["Sveiva","Tunet"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gjellerasen
— Tunet
03 Apr 18:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18311655,"marathonEventId":16948565,"teamNames":["Gjellerasen","Tunet"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Florko Kosice
— Lido Prirodovedec
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18353098,"marathonEventId":16988800,"teamNames":["Florko Kosice","Lido Prirodovedec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Grasshoppers Zilina
— Tsunami Zahorska Bystrica
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18353097,"marathonEventId":16988799,"teamNames":["Grasshoppers Zilina","Tsunami Zahorska Bystrica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Snipers Bratislava
— FBK Raptors
30 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18369001,"marathonEventId":17004323,"teamNames":["Snipers Bratislava","FBK Raptors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kysucke Nove Mesto
— Kometa
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18385627,"marathonEventId":17020534,"teamNames":["Kysucke Nove Mesto","Kometa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Linkoping
— Pixbo Wallenstam
14:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18292591,"marathonEventId":16930388,"teamNames":["Linkoping","Pixbo Wallenstam"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jonkopings
— Storvreta
15:00
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18292592,"marathonEventId":16930387,"teamNames":["Jonkopings","Storvreta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sundsvall
— Visby
15:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18305957,"marathonEventId":16943133,"teamNames":["Sundsvall","Visby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ronnby Vasteras
— Falun
12:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18372662,"marathonEventId":17007912,"teamNames":["Ronnby Vasteras","Falun"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Thorengruppen
— Kalmarsund
13:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18372664,"marathonEventId":17007914,"teamNames":["Thorengruppen","Kalmarsund"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wiler-Ersigen
— Thurgau
30 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18368983,"marathonEventId":17004301,"teamNames":["Wiler-Ersigen","Thurgau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zug United
— Grasshopper Zurich
30 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18368986,"marathonEventId":17004308,"teamNames":["Zug United","Grasshopper Zurich"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chur
— Fribourg
30 Mar 12:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18372635,"marathonEventId":17007884,"teamNames":["Chur","Fribourg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Basel Regio
— Thun
30 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18372649,"marathonEventId":17007898,"teamNames":["Basel Regio","Thun"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zollbruck
— Kloten-Dietlikon Jets
30 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18359001,"marathonEventId":16994606,"teamNames":["Zollbruck","Kloten-Dietlikon Jets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chur
— Zug United
30 Mar 19:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18358999,"marathonEventId":16994607,"teamNames":["Chur","Zug United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Waldkirch St. Gallen
— Aergera Giffers
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18369031,"marathonEventId":17004351,"teamNames":["Waldkirch St. Gallen","Aergera Giffers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|