Cricket
|
Pakistan
— New Zealand
25 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Durham
— Essex
26 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Surrey
— Hampshire
26 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Warwickshire
— Nottinghamshire
26 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Worcestershire
— Somerset
26 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gloucestershire
— Middlesex
26 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leicestershire
— Northamptonshire
26 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yorkshire
— Derbyshire
26 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Delhi Capitals
— Gujarat Titans
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sunrisers Hyderabad
— Royal Challengers Bangalore
25 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kolkata Knight Riders
— Punjab
26 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Delhi Capitals
— Mumbai Indians
27 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lucknow Super Giants
— Rajasthan Royals
27 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gujarat Titans
— Royal Challengers Bangalore
28 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chennai Super Kings
— Sunrisers Hyderabad
28 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kolkata Knight Riders
— Delhi Capitals
29 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lucknow Super Giants
— Mumbai Indians
30 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chennai Super Kings
— Punjab
01 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sunrisers Hyderabad
— Rajasthan Royals
02 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mumbai Indians
— Kolkata Knight Riders
03 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Royal Challengers Bangalore
— Gujarat Titans
04 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Punjab
— Chennai Super Kings
05 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lucknow Super Giants
— Kolkata Knight Riders
05 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mumbai Indians
— Sunrisers Hyderabad
06 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Delhi Capitals
— Rajasthan Royals
07 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sunrisers Hyderabad
— Lucknow Super Giants
08 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Punjab
— Royal Challengers Bangalore
09 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gujarat Titans
— Chennai Super Kings
10 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kolkata Knight Riders
— Mumbai Indians
11 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chennai Super Kings
— Rajasthan Royals
12 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Royal Challengers Bangalore
— Delhi Capitals
12 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gujarat Titans
— Kolkata Knight Riders
13 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Delhi Capitals
— Lucknow Super Giants
14 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rajasthan Royals
— Punjab
15 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sunrisers Hyderabad
— Gujarat Titans
16 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mumbai Indians
— Lucknow Super Giants
17 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Royal Challengers Bangalore
— Chennai Super Kings
18 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sunrisers Hyderabad
— Punjab
19 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rajasthan Royals
— Kolkata Knight Riders
19 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brownhill Dolphins
— Sandy Point Snappers
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
St Paul's Barracudas
— Haynes Smith Sharks
25 Apr 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lions
— Titans
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dolphins
— Warriors
25 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Berbice Pirahnas
— Essequibo Anacondas
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Essequibo Jaguars
— Berbice Caimans
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|