|
Treviso
— Victoria Libertas
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18074747,"marathonEventId":16717837,"teamNames":["Treviso","Victoria Libertas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Derthona
— Vanoli Cremona
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18074745,"marathonEventId":16717835,"teamNames":["Derthona","Vanoli Cremona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Napoli
— Umana Venezia
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18074751,"marathonEventId":16717841,"teamNames":["Napoli","Umana Venezia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Trento
— Scafati
30 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18074750,"marathonEventId":16717840,"teamNames":["Trento","Scafati"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brindisi
— Sassari
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18074748,"marathonEventId":16717838,"teamNames":["Brindisi","Sassari"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Reggio Emilia
— Olimpia Milano
30 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18074746,"marathonEventId":16717836,"teamNames":["Reggio Emilia","Olimpia Milano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Varese
— Leonessa Brescia
30 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18074749,"marathonEventId":16717839,"teamNames":["Varese","Leonessa Brescia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
APU Udine
— Treviglio
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18074915,"marathonEventId":16717983,"teamNames":["APU Udine","Treviglio"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tramec Cento
— Latina
30 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18074912,"marathonEventId":16717980,"teamNames":["Tramec Cento","Latina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Forli 2.015
— Juvi Cremona
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18074914,"marathonEventId":16717982,"teamNames":["Forli 2.015","Juvi Cremona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gesteco Cividale
— Cantu
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18074913,"marathonEventId":16717981,"teamNames":["Gesteco Cividale","Cantu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Andrea Pasca Nardo
— Trapani
30 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18074917,"marathonEventId":16717985,"teamNames":["Andrea Pasca Nardo","Trapani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fortitudo Bologna
— Urania
30 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18074918,"marathonEventId":16717986,"teamNames":["Fortitudo Bologna","Urania"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tezenis Verona
— LUISS Roma
30 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18074919,"marathonEventId":16717987,"teamNames":["Tezenis Verona","LUISS Roma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Trieste
— Vigevano 1955
30 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18074916,"marathonEventId":16717984,"teamNames":["Trieste","Vigevano 1955"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Piacenza
— Fortitudo Agrigento
30 Mar 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18074920,"marathonEventId":16717988,"teamNames":["Piacenza","Fortitudo Agrigento"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Orzinuovi
— Torino
31 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18074923,"marathonEventId":16717991,"teamNames":["Orzinuovi","Torino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rinascita Basket Rimini
— Casale Monferrato
31 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18074922,"marathonEventId":16717990,"teamNames":["Rinascita Basket Rimini","Casale Monferrato"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Giobbe
— Real Sebastiani Rieti
31 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18074921,"marathonEventId":16717989,"teamNames":["San Giobbe","Real Sebastiani Rieti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|