|
Anadolu Efes
— Olympiacos
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18064727,"marathonEventId":16708018,"teamNames":["Anadolu Efes","Olympiacos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Zalgiris
— Virtus Bologna
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18064729,"marathonEventId":16708020,"teamNames":["Zalgiris","Virtus Bologna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Alba Berlin
— Real Madrid
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18064731,"marathonEventId":16708022,"teamNames":["Alba Berlin","Real Madrid"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
— Asvel Villeurbanne
19:05
|
Venue: Belgrade, Serbia
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18064733,"marathonEventId":16708024,"teamNames":["Maccabi Tel Aviv","Asvel Villeurbanne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Partizan
— Baskonia
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18064735,"marathonEventId":16708026,"teamNames":["Partizan","Baskonia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Barcelona
20 Mar 17:45
0%
margin
0% margin on certain markets.
0% margin means the bookmaker takes no commission on the proposed markets, making the odds offered more favourable for the customer. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18064737,"marathonEventId":16708028,"teamNames":["Fenerbahce","Barcelona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Monaco
— Olimpia Milano
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18064739,"marathonEventId":16708030,"teamNames":["Monaco","Olimpia Milano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Crvena Zvezda
— Panathinaikos
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18064741,"marathonEventId":16708032,"teamNames":["Crvena Zvezda","Panathinaikos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Valencia
— Bayern Munchen
20 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18064743,"marathonEventId":16708034,"teamNames":["Valencia","Bayern Munchen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Peristeri
— Tenerife
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17837316,"marathonEventId":16487449,"teamNames":["Peristeri","Tenerife"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Pinar Karsiyaka
— Hapoel Jerusalem
17:30
|
Venue: Laktasi, Bosnia and Herzegovina
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17837317,"marathonEventId":16487450,"teamNames":["Pinar Karsiyaka","Hapoel Jerusalem"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Strasbourg
— Tofas
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17837312,"marathonEventId":16487445,"teamNames":["Strasbourg","Tofas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Unicaja
— Cholet
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17837313,"marathonEventId":16487446,"teamNames":["Unicaja","Cholet"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
AEK Athens
— Promitheas Patras
20 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17837318,"marathonEventId":16487451,"teamNames":["AEK Athens","Promitheas Patras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hapoel Holon
— Murcia
20 Mar 17:30
|
Venue: Szombathely, Hungary
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17837319,"marathonEventId":16487452,"teamNames":["Hapoel Holon","Murcia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dijon
— Galatasaray
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17837315,"marathonEventId":16487448,"teamNames":["Dijon","Galatasaray"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ludwigsburg
— Bonn
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":17837314,"marathonEventId":16487447,"teamNames":["Ludwigsburg","Bonn"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cedevita Junior
— Podgorica
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18280566,"marathonEventId":16918782,"teamNames":["Cedevita Junior","Podgorica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Siroki
— Spartak Subotica
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18280567,"marathonEventId":16918783,"teamNames":["Siroki","Spartak Subotica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
TFT
— Skopje Aerodrom
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18280568,"marathonEventId":16918784,"teamNames":["TFT","Skopje Aerodrom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Antwerp Giants
— Groningen
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18057858,"marathonEventId":16701288,"teamNames":["Antwerp Giants","Groningen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kalev / Cramo
— Ventspils
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18065904,"marathonEventId":16709211,"teamNames":["Kalev / Cramo","Ventspils"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
TTU KK
— Tartu Ulikool
20 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18065892,"marathonEventId":16709199,"teamNames":["TTU KK","Tartu Ulikool"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Valmiera Glass / ViA
— Viimsi
20 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18065893,"marathonEventId":16709200,"teamNames":["Valmiera Glass / ViA","Viimsi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
VEF Riga
— Ogre
20 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18065891,"marathonEventId":16709198,"teamNames":["VEF Riga","Ogre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Keila
— TLU / Kalev
20 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18065896,"marathonEventId":16709203,"teamNames":["Keila","TLU / Kalev"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Siauliai
— Bristol Flyers
16:00
|
1st Leg 84:76
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283000,"marathonEventId":16921174,"teamNames":["Siauliai","Bristol Flyers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Juventus
— Liege
20 Mar 16:30
|
1st Leg 84:95
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18297829,"marathonEventId":16935406,"teamNames":["Juventus","Liege"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Penza Pec
— Partizani
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18300053,"marathonEventId":16937548,"teamNames":["Penza Pec","Partizani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tirana
— Bashkimi
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18290349,"marathonEventId":16928261,"teamNames":["Tirana","Bashkimi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|