|
Espanol de Osorno
— Puerto Varas
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18381458,"marathonEventId":17016466,"teamNames":["Espanol de Osorno","Puerto Varas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportivo Espanol de Talca
— Universidad Catolica
23:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18381459,"marathonEventId":17016467,"teamNames":["Deportivo Espanol de Talca","Universidad Catolica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Universidad Concepcion
— Colegio Los Leones
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18381460,"marathonEventId":17016468,"teamNames":["Universidad Concepcion","Colegio Los Leones"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportes Las Animas
— Puerto Montt
30 Mar 22:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18381461,"marathonEventId":17016469,"teamNames":["Deportes Las Animas","Puerto Montt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Puente Alto
— Sportiva Italiana
30 Mar 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18381462,"marathonEventId":17016470,"teamNames":["Puente Alto","Sportiva Italiana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ancud
— Deportes Valdivia
30 Mar 22:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18381463,"marathonEventId":17016471,"teamNames":["Ancud","Deportes Valdivia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportes Castro
— Liceo Pablo Neruda
30 Mar 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18381464,"marathonEventId":17016472,"teamNames":["Deportes Castro","Liceo Pablo Neruda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|